Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

065-1120XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC Singlemode 75km Span

$731.45
SKU:
065-1120XLD
Brand:
Weight:
2.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

Product Description

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC Singlemode 75km Span

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC Singlemode 75km Span

Key Features

Warranty Information

null

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review




Categories

Recent Updates


We accept Paypal and Major Credit Cards

Sign up to our newsletter



Contact Us

Telephone: 804-550-0681

Datamax Technologies, Inc.
8052 Elm Drive
Mechanicsville, Va 23111