Loading... Please wait...

50/125 (OM3)

Sort by:

Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

Connector          1 meter                       2 meter                     3 meter                5 meter                     7 meter                           10 meter                          15 meter                    20 meter                       30 meter

LC-LC

DMX-10LCLC-01M

       $5.04

DMX-10LCLC-02M

$5.68

DMX-10LCLC-03M

$6.96

DMX-10LCLC-05M

$8.24

DMX-10LCLC-07M

$9.52

 DMX-10LCLC-10M

$11.44

DMX-10LCLC-15M

$14.64

DMX-10LCLC-20M

$17.48

DMX-10LCLC-30M 

$24.24

LC-SC

DMX-10LCSC-01M

       $5.04

DMX-10LCSC-02M

$5.68

DMX-10LCSC-03M

$6.96

DMX-10LCSC-05M

$8.24

DMX-10LCSC-07M

$9.52

 DMX-10LCSC-10M

$10.64

DMX-10LCSC-15M

$14.64

DMX-10LCSC-20M

$17.48

DMX-10LCSC-30M

$24.24

LC-ST

DMX-10LCST-01M

       $5.04

DMX-10LCST-02M

$5.68

DMX-10LCST-03M

$6.96

DMX-10LCST-05M

$8.24

DMX-10LCST-07M

$9.52

 DMX-10LCST-10M

$10.64

DMX-10LCST-15M

$14.64

DMX-10LCST-20M

$17.48

DMX-10LCST-30M

$24.24

SC-SC

DMX-10SCSC-01M

       $4.80

DMX-10SCSC-02M

$5.44

DMX-10SCSC-03M

$6.72

DMX-10SCSC-05M

$7.76

DMX-10SCSC-07M

$8.75

 DMX-10SCSC-10M

$10.22

DMX-10SCSC-15M

$14.40

DMX-10SCSC-20M

$17.60

DMX-10SCSC-30M

$24.00

ST-SC

DMX-10STSC-01M

        $4.80

DMX-10STSC-02M

$5.44

DMX-10STSC-03M

$6.72

DMX-10STSC-05M

$7.76

DMX-10STSC-07M

$8.75

 DMX-10STSC-10M

$10.22

DMX-10STSC-15M

$14.40

DMX-10STSC-20M

$17.60

DMX-10STSC-30M

$24.00

ST-ST

DMX-10STST-01M

        $4.80

DMX-10STST-02M

$5.44

DMX-10STST-03M

$6.72

DMX-10STST-05M

$7.76

DMX-10STST-07M

$8.75

 DMX-10STST-10M

$10.22

DMX-10STST-15M

$14.40

DMX-10STST-20M

$17.60

DMX-10STST-30M

$24.00

Standard Aqua  in stock allow 7-10 business days for various colors.




Categories

Recent Updates


We accept Paypal and Major Credit Cards

Sign up to our newsletter



Contact Us

Telephone: 804-550-0681

Datamax Technologies, Inc.
8052 Elm Drive
Mechanicsville, Va 23111