Loading... Please wait...

9/125 (OS2)

Sort by:

Duplex 9/125 (OS2) Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

Connector          1 meter                       2 meter                     3 meter                5 meter                     7 meter                    10 meter                          15 meter               20 meter                  30 meter

LC-LC

DMX-SMLCLC-01M

       $5.44

DMX-SMLCLC-02M

$5.69

DMX-SMLCLC-03M

$6.24

DMX-SMLCLC-05M

$6.80

DMX-SMLCLC-07M

$7.36

 DMX-SMLCLC-10M

$8.24

DMX-SMLCLC-15M

$9.64

DMX-SMLCLC-20M

$11.04

DMX-SMLCLC-30M 

$13.84

LC-SC

DMX-SMLCSC-01M

       $5.40

DMX-SMLCSC-02M

$5.65

DMX-SMLCSC-03M

$6.20

DMX-SMLCSC-05M

$6.75

DMX-SMLCSC-07M

$7.32

 DMX-SMLCSC-10M

$8.20

DMX-SMLCSC-15M

$9.60

DMX-SMLCSC-20M

$11.00

DMX-SMLCSC-30M

$13.84

LC-ST

DMX-SMLCST-01M

       $5.40

DMX-SMLCST-02M

$5.65

DMX-SMLCST-03M

$6.20

DMX-SMLCST-05M

$6.75

DMX-SMLCST-07M

$7.32

 DMX-SMLCST-10M

$8.20

DMX-SMLCST-15M

$9.60

DMX-SMLCST-20M

$11.00

DMX-SMLCST-30M

$13.84

SC-SC

DMX-SMSCSC-01M

       $5.31

DMX-SMSCSC-02M

$5.52

DMX-SMSCSC-03M

$6.10

DMX-SMSCSC-05M

$6.62

DMX-SMSCSC-07M

$7.07

 DMX-SMSCSC-10M

$8.11

DMX-SMSCSC-15M

$9.51

DMX-SMSCSC-20M

$10.85

DMX-SMSCSC-30M

$13.73

ST-SC

DMX-SMSTSC-01M

        $5.31

DMX-SMSTSC-02M

$5.52

DMX-SMSTSC-03M

$6.10

DMX-SMSTSC-05M

$6.62

DMX-SMSTSC-07M

$7.07

 DMX-SMSTSC-10M

$8.11

DMX-SMSTSC-15M

$9.51

DMX-SMSTSC-20M

$10.85

DMX-SMSTSC-30M

$13.73

ST-ST

DMX-SMSTST-01M

        $5.31

DMX-SMSTST-02M

$5.52

DMX-SMSTST-03M

$6.10

DMX-SMSTST-05M

$6.62

DMX-SMSTST-07M

$7.07

 DMX-SMSTST-10M

$8.11

DMX-SMSTST-15M

$9.51

DMX-SMSTST-20M

$10.85

DMX-SMSTST-30M

$13.73

Standard Yellow in stock allow 7-10 business days for various colors.

 

 

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

  • Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3


Categories

Recent Updates


We accept Paypal and Major Credit Cards

Sign up to our newsletter



Contact Us

Telephone: 804-550-0681

Datamax Technologies, Inc.
8052 Elm Drive
Mechanicsville, Va 23111