Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software

Categories

DMX-ADSCZR-02 SC Adapter Duplex Ceramic Sleeve

DMX-ADSCZR-02 SC Adapter Duplex Ceramic Sleeve

$2.45
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
DMX-ADSCZR-02
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Description

SC Adapter Duplex Ceramic Sleeve

Features: Brings two SC duplex connectors together Quick plug in Installation Applications: Telecommunication Network Data Communication Network Optical CATV Test Equipment Recommended for single mode and multimode connection Specifications: Blue SC Duplex Adapter Ceramic Sleeve

Warranty Information

null