Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software

Categories

ICFOA5MM02 LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX CERAMIC

ICFOA5MM02 LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX CERAMIC

$4.69
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
ICFOA5MM02
Weight:
0.02 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Description

LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX CERAMIC

LC duplex adapters provide high density, allowing customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. This adapter is compatible with both multimode and singlemode LC fiber assemblies. Feature Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet Small Form Factor (SFF) adapter reduces space requirements by 50% over conventional fiber connectivity Use to join LC/LC duplex singlemode or multimode fiber optic jumpers Compatible with both multimode and singlemode LC fiber assemblies

Warranty Information

null