Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

ICFOA6MS02 MTRJ FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX CERAMIC

$1.79
SKU:
ICFOA6MS02
Brand:
ICC
Weight:
0.02 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

Product Description

MTRJ FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX CERAMIC

MT-RJ duplex adapters provide high density, allowing customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. This adapter is compatible with both multimode and singlemode MTRJ fiber assemblies. Feature Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet Small Form Factor (SFF) adapter reduces space requirements by 50% over conventional fiber connectivity Use to join MT-RJ/MT-RJ simplex singlemode or multimode fiber optic jumpers

Warranty Information

null

Find Similar Products by Category

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review




Categories

Recent Updates


We accept Paypal and Major Credit Cards

Sign up to our newsletter



Contact Us

Telephone: 804-550-0681

Datamax Technologies, Inc.
8052 Elm Drive
Mechanicsville, Va 23111