Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software

Categories

ICFOA8MM01 SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER SIMPLEX METAL

ICFOA8MM01 SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER SIMPLEX METAL

$0.65
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
ICFOA8MM01
Weight:
0.02 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Description

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER SIMPLEX METAL

SC simplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Feature ¿ Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet ¿ Use to join SC/SC simplex singlemode or multimode fiber optic jumpers

Warranty Information

null