Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

ICFOA8SM02 SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX CERAMIC

$1.87
SKU:
ICFOA8SM02
Brand:
ICC
Weight:
0.02 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

Product Description

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX CERAMIC

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Feature ¿ Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet ¿ Use to join SC/SC duplex singlemode or multimode fiber optic jumpers

Warranty Information

null

Find Similar Products by Category

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review




Categories

Recent Updates


We accept Paypal and Major Credit Cards

Sign up to our newsletter



Contact Us

Telephone: 804-550-0681

Datamax Technologies, Inc.
8052 Elm Drive
Mechanicsville, Va 23111